Rank Team Country Points
1 ITALY
National flag icon
100
2 SERBIA
National flag icon
98
3 TURKEY
National flag icon
96
4 THE NETHERLANDS
National flag icon
94
5 POLAND
National flag icon
92
6 RUSSIA
National flag icon
90
7 FRANCE
National flag icon
88
8 SWEDEN
National flag icon
86
9 BULGARIA
National flag icon
84
10 CROATIA
National flag icon
82
11 GERMANY
National flag icon
80
12 UKRAINE
National flag icon
78
13 BELGIUM
National flag icon
76
14 BELARUS
National flag icon
74
15 CZECH REPUBLIC
National flag icon
72
16 HUNGARY
National flag icon
70
17 SLOVAKIA
National flag icon
68
18 FINLAND
National flag icon
66
19 BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
National flag icon
64
20 SPAIN
National flag icon
62
21 SWITZERLAND
National flag icon
60
22 GREECE
National flag icon
58
23 ROMANIA
National flag icon
56
24 AZERBAIJAN
National flag icon
54
25 AUSTRIA
National flag icon
30
25 ESTONIA
National flag icon
30
25 ISRAEL
National flag icon
30
25 MONTENEGRO
National flag icon
30
25 PORTUGAL
National flag icon
30
25 SLOVENIA
National flag icon
30
31 DENMARK
National flag icon
28
31 GEORGIA
National flag icon
28
31 KOSOVO
National flag icon
28
31 LATVIA
National flag icon
28
31 NORWAY
National flag icon
28

Swipe left
MatchesResults DetailsSetsPoints
RankTeamTotalWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3PtsWonLostRatioWonLostRatio
1SERBIA550401000141527.5004053071.319
2RUSSIA532210200111371.8574433991.110
3FRANCE53212001191081.2503923861.016
4BELGIUM53220101181081.2504183741.118
5BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA5141000043312.250283355.797
6AZERBAIJAN5050000140115.067282402.701

Pool Positions Criteria

1st - Matches Won
2nd - Ranking Points (*Ranking points are awarded for the following results: 3-0 or 3-1: 3 points, 3-2: 2 points, 2-3: 1 point, 1-3 or 0-3: 0 points)
3rd - Match Sets Quotient/Ratio
4th - Match Points Quotient/Ratio
5th - ‘Head to Head’ Results